English (Animal Diseases)
indirect fluorescent antibody test [correct]
French (Maladies des animaux)
test d'immunofluorescence indirecte [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Enfermedades de los animales)
prueba de inmunofluorescencia indirecta [correct, feminine noun]