English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
indirect free kick to the attacking team [correct]
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
coup franc indirect en faveur de l'équipe attaquante [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Fútbol)
tiro libre indirecto a favor del equipo atacante [correct, masculine noun]