English (Reprography; Printing Processes - Various)
MCE photo stencil [correct]
OBS: The direct/indirect photo stencil process is actually a combination of the photographic film and the direct coating methods.
French (Reprographie; Procédés d'impression divers)
stencil à photographier MCE [correct, masculine noun]