English (Finance; Foreign Trade)
indirect subsidy [correct]
French (Finances; Commerce extérieur)
subvention indirecte [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Finanzas; Comercio exterior)
subsidio indirecto [correct, masculine noun]