English (Environmental Economics)
indirect-use value of resources [correct]
DEF: Value which includes indirect protection and support of resources.
French (Économie environnementale)
valeur d'usage indirecte des ressources [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente)
valor de uso indirecto de los recursos [masculine noun]