English (Foreign Trade; Taxation; National Accounting)
prior stage cumulative indirect taxes [plural]
French (Commerce extérieur; Fiscalité; Comptabilité nationale)
impôts indirects en cascade perçus à des stades antérieurs [masculine noun, plural]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Sistema tributario; Contabilidad nacional)
impuestos indirectos en cascada que recaigan en etapas anteriores [masculine noun, plural]