English (Finance)
indirect use value
OBS: In reference to forests.
French (Finances)
valeur d'usage indirect [masculine noun]; VUI [masculine noun]
Spanish (Finanzas)
valor de uso indirecto [masculine noun]; VUI [masculine noun]