English (Pollutants)
indiscriminate dumping
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Agents de pollution)
décharge inconsidérée [feminine noun]; abandon intempestif [masculine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Agentes contaminantes)
descargas promiscuas [feminine noun, plural]