English (Computer Programs and Programming; Information Processing (Informatics))
workbook [correct, noun]
DEF: In a spreadsheet program, a single file containing a number of individual spreadsheets.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique); Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
classeur [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Dans un tableur, fichier unique contenant plusieurs feuilles de calcul distinctes.