English (Sports (General); Archery)
individual (women) [correct]; women’s individual [correct]
French (Sports (Généralités); Tir à l'arc)
individuel (F) [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Deportes (Generalidades); Tiro con arco)
individual femenino [correct, masculine noun]; individual F [correct, masculine noun]