English (Internet and Telematics)
Pathfinder application [correct]
CONT: During this period, an estimated 5-6 Pathfinder applications will require access to the secure channel components of the common federated infrastructure.
CONT: The Secure Channel should provide the following initial capabilities related to individual access as determined to be required by the pathfinder applications.
French (Internet et télématique)
logiciel d'application d'un projet de reconnaissance [correct, masculine noun]