English (IT Security)
cryptopersonnel [correct]
DEF: An individual having an appropriate security clearance who is authorized to access crypto-information and holds a current formal certificate of cryptographic access.
French (Sécurité des TI)
personnel du chiffre [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Personne possédant une habilitation de sécurité appropriée qui est autorisée à accéder aux informations cryptographiques et détient un certificat d'habilitation chiffre en règle.