English (Customer Relations; Sociology of persons with a disability)
accessible customer service [correct]
CONT: Accessible customer service is providing service with the understanding that each individual may need a slightly different type of accommodation in order to have the same opportunity as others to that service.
French (Relations avec la clientèle; Sociologie des personnes handicapées)
service à la clientèle accessible [correct, masculine noun]