English (Training of Personnel; Sociology of persons with a disability)
accessible training [correct]
DEF: A training session that complies with individual accommodation needs and that includes adaptive resources.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Sociologie des personnes handicapées)
formation accessible [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Séance d'apprentissage qui respecte les besoins individuels en matière d'adaptation et qui comprend des ressources adaptées.
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Sociología de las personas con discapacidad)
formación accesible [correct, feminine noun]; capacitación accesible [correct, feminine noun]