English (Employment Benefits; Insurance)
deposit administration contract [correct]
DEF: ... a contract with an insurance company where moneys paid under the contract for the purposes of a pension plan are credited to an account but not allocated to individual members of the plan prior to their retirement.
French (Avantages sociaux; Assurances)
contrat de gestion des dépôts [correct, see observation, masculine noun]
OBS: Dans le Règlement sur les normes des prestations de pension, l'expression «deposit administration contract» est rendue par «contrat d'administration de dépôt».