English (Training of Personnel)
occupational training assistance individual training accounts
OBS: Source(s) : Improving Social Security in Canada.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel)
aide à la formation professionnelle - bons de formation individuelle [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : La sécurité sociale dans le Canada de demain.