English (Real Estate)
percentage adjustments [correct]
DEF: The identification of individual differences between comparable sales and the subject property in terms of plus or minus percentage differentials. Individual percentage adjustments are then summed and converted to dollar amounts based upon the sales price of the comparable in order to form the net adjustment.
French (Immobilier)
rajustements en pourcentage [correct, masculine noun]