English (Labour Disputes)
disputes procedure [correct]
DEF: Procedure agreed between employers, or employers’ associations, and trade unions for resolving industrial disputes. It is also common for a collective agreement or an individual contract of employment to include an agreed procedure or grievance procedure.
French (Conflits du travail)
procédure de règlement des litiges [proposal, feminine noun]; procédure de règlement des différends [proposal, feminine noun]; procédure de règlement des conflits [proposal, feminine noun]