English (Bowling, Billiards and Other Ball Games)
individual all events [correct]
French (Quilles, billards et autres jeux de boules)
individuel (toutes les épreuves) [masculine noun]
Spanish (Bolos, billar y otros juegos de bolos)
individual todo evento [correct, masculine noun]