English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
women's all-around individual [correct]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
concours général (F) [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
individual múltiple F [correct, masculine noun]