English (Gymnastics and Trampoline; Games and Competitions (Sports))
individual all-round competition [correct]; individual all-around [correct]; individual all-round competitions; all-round individual competition
French (Gymnastique et trampoline; Jeux et compétitions (Sports))
concours multiple individuel [masculine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica; Juegos y competiciones (Deportes))
competencia individual mútiple [correct, feminine noun]