English (Administrative Law)
act of individual application
DEF: Administrative act applicable to an individual.
OBS: act of individual application : Expression reproduced from Law Terminology with the permission of the United Nations Office at Geneva.
French (Droit administratif)
acte individuel [masculine noun]
OBS: acte individuel: Expression reproduite de Law Terminology avec l'autorisation du Bureau des Nations Unies à Genève.
Spanish (Derecho administrativo)
acto individual [masculine noun]