English (Psychometry and Psychotechnology)
internal overload
OBS: Attentional assessment : The higher the score, the more the individual indicates that he makes mistakes because he thinks about too many things at once. He is interfered with his own thoughts and feelings.
French (Psychométrie et psychotechnique)
surcharge interne [feminine noun]