English (Prostheses)
moderate plus profile [correct]; moderate plus projection [correct]
CONT: Mentor offers breast implants in a variety of sizes and shapes to accommodate various body types. Our range of MemoryGel breast implants and round saline breast implants include High Profile, Moderate Plus Profile, and Moderate Profile-each offering a different level of projection(profile) for an individual woman's preference and body type.
French (Prothèses)
projection moyennement forte [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Les implants mammaires de Mentor ont trois degrés de projection : moyenne, moyennement forte et forte.
Spanish (Prótesis)
perfil moderado plus [correct, masculine noun]