English (Social Psychology)
social sensitivity [correct]
CONT: Social sensitivity describes the proficiency at which an individual can identify, perceive, and understand cues and contexts in social interactions along with being socially respectful to others. This is an important social skill and having high levels of social sensitivity can make you more well-liked and successful in social and business relationships.
French (Psychologie sociale)
sensibilité sociale [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: […] l'intelligence relationnelle (connectivité sociale, sensibilité sociale) est bien plus importante que l'intelligence émotionnelle pour booster l'intelligence collective.