English (Property Law (common law))
attachable [correct]
CONT: All... [an individual proprietor's] property, with the exception of a small minimum, is legally attachable to meet... [all debts contracted by the business]...
French (Droit des biens et de la propriété (common law))
saisissable [correct, adjective]
DEF: Qui peut faire l'objet d'une saisie.
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad (common law))
embargable [correct, adjective]; secuestrable [correct, adjective]