English (Insurance)
business insurance [correct]; commercial insurance [correct]; corporation insurance [correct]; commercial lines [correct]
DEF: insurance which primarily provides coverage of benefits to a business as contrasted to an individual.
French (Assurances)
assurance des entreprises [correct, feminine noun]; assurance d'associations [correct, feminine noun]; assurance commerciale [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Fondamentalement, l'assurance des entreprises ne diffère pas dans sa nature de l'assurance des particuliers.