English (Telephone Facilities; Telecommunications Transmission; Telephony and Microwave Technology)
business individual line; single line business
French (Installations (Téléphonie); Transmission (Télécommunications); Téléphonie et techniques hyperfréquences)
ligne d'affaires individuelle [feminine noun]; ligne commerciale individuelle [feminine noun]