English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
individual classification [correct]; individual results [correct, plural]
OBS: individual results: used in the plural in this context.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
classement individuel [correct, masculine noun]; résultats individuels [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: résultats individuels : terme utilisé au pluriel dans ce contexte.
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
clasificación individual [correct, feminine noun]; resultados individuales [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: resultados individuales: término utilizado en plural en este contexto.