English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Statistics; National Accounting)
classification of individual consumption by purpose [correct]; COICOP [correct]
OBS: 1993 System of National Accounts; SNA (Inter-Secretariat Working Group on National Accounts) provisional classification.
OBS: United Nations.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Statistique; Comptabilité nationale)
classification de la consommation individuelle par objet [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Nations Unies.
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera; Estadística; Contabilidad nacional)
clasificación del consumo individual por objetivo [feminine noun]