English (Skiing and Snowboarding; Disabled Sports)
individual percentage [correct]
DEF: An adjustment of the skier’s finish time based on the nordic percentage system.
CONT: Each competitor has his own percentage according to his classification class or individual percentage.
French (Ski et surf des neiges; Sports adaptés)
pourcentage individuel [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Ajustement du temps à l'arrivée du skieur calculé selon le système de pourcentage nordique.