English (Government Contracts)
individual client call-ups [correct]
OBS: Terms and equivalent used in the 1994 version of the Supply Manual produced by Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Marchés publics)
demandes individuelles de clients faites en vertu d'une offre [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme et équivalent provenant de la version 1994 du Guide des approvisionnements, édition non paginée, de Travaux publics et services gouvernementaux Canada.