English (Corporate Management (General))
life style business
OBS: 3 categories of small businesses : self-employment business; life style business(individual consultants) ;and threshold companies which are interested in growing and experiencing venture capital problems.
French (Gestion de l'entreprise (Généralités))
entreprise axée sur l'évolution
OBS: Renseignement: 2dn-7ar.