English (Corporate Management (General))
corporate support [correct]
CONT: Corporate support is defined to mean financial gifts, grants, and/or sponsorships from any company, organization, association, or other entity that is not a governmental agency, philanthropic foundation, or individual philanthropist.
French (Gestion de l'entreprise (Généralités))
soutien de l'entreprise [masculine noun]
CONT: Viendra le jour où l'école aura absolument besoin du soutien de l'entreprise privée.