English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports; Horse Husbandry)
individual jumping competition
OBS: Competitive horseback riding term.
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres; Élevage des chevaux)
épreuve de saut d'obstacles individuel [feminine noun]
OBS: Terme d'équitation.