English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
individual dressage competition results [correct, plural]
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
résultats individuels du dressage [correct, masculine noun, plural]
Spanish (Carreras de caballos y deportes ecuestres)
resultados de la competencia de adiestramiento individual [correct, masculine noun, plural]