English (Cinematography)
working script
OBS: the first contributor is the writer responsible for creating the story(...) in the form of a working script normally divided into the hundred of individual shots
French (Cinématographie)
script
OBS: --scénario traité et prêt à être tourné, c'est-à-dire plus exactement: le découpage technique plus les dialogues.