English (Non-Surgical Treatment)
individual daily dose [correct]
French (Traitements non chirurgicaux)
dose quotidienne individuelle [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Tratamiento sin cirugía)
dosis diaria individual [correct, feminine noun]