English (Trade)
individual exemption
OBS: individual exemption : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Commerce)
exemption individuelle [feminine noun]
OBS: exemption individuelle : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.