English (Investment; Employment Benefits)
individual pension funds
OBS: individual pension funds : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Investissements et placements; Avantages sociaux)
fonds de pension individuel [masculine noun]
OBS: fonds de pension individuel : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.