English (Military Training)
administrator of training conduct [correct]
DEF: Individual responsible for the administrative duties related to the conduct of training.
OBS: Used in the context of Individual Training Management Information System (ITMIS).
French (Instruction du personnel militaire)
administrateur de cours [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Responsable des tâches administratives liées à la conduite du cours.
OBS: Employé dans le contexte du Système d'information de gestion - Instruction individuelle (SIGII).