English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
individual combined events [correct, plural]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
concours général individuel [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
eventos de competencia individual múltiple [correct, masculine noun, plural]