English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
individual exercises [correct, plural]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
exercices individuels [correct, masculine noun, plural]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
ejercicios individuales [correct, masculine noun, plural]