English (Personnel and Job Evaluation)
360-degree feedback [correct]; 360 degree feedback [correct]; full-circle feedback [correct]; multisource feedback [correct]; multi-source feedback [correct]; multi-rater feedback [correct]; multirater feedback [correct]
CONT: 360 degree feedback is a method and a tool that provides each employee the opportunity to receive performance feedback from his or her supervisor and four to eight peers, reporting staff members, coworkers, and customers. Most 360 degree feedback tools are also responded to by each individual in a self-assessment.
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois)
rétroaction à 360 degrés [correct, feminine noun]; rétroaction 360 degrés [correct, feminine noun]; rétroaction tous azimuts [correct, feminine noun]; rétroaction multisources [correct, feminine noun]; feed-back 360 degrés [avoid, anglicism, masculine noun]
Spanish (Evaluación del personal y los cargos)
evaluación 360 grados [correct, feminine noun]