English (Social Security and Employment Insurance; Pensions and Annuities)
Individual Quality Feedback [correct]; IQF [correct]
OBS: Information obtained by the Quality Services Division, Service Canada.
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi; Pensions et rentes)
Rétroaction individuelle sur la qualité [feminine noun]; RIQ [feminine noun]
OBS: Renseignements obtenus de la Division des services de la qualité, Service Canada.