English (Training of Personnel)
management training program [correct]; management-training program [correct]
CONT: Management-training programs prepare participants to take on leadership roles. These programs focus on helping individual contributors transition into a managerial position.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel)
programme de formation en gestion [correct, masculine noun]