English (Government Accounting; Government Contracts)
fee schedule [correct]
CONT: In determining the market rate of an individual or firm, fee schedules issued by professional associations may be used only as a guide.
French (Comptabilité publique; Marchés publics)
barème d'honoraires [correct, masculine noun]; grille tarifaire [feminine noun]
CONT: Dans la détermination du taux courant d'un particulier ou d'une firme, les barèmes d'honoraires établis par les associations professionnelles ne peuvent être utilisés qu'à titre indicatif.