English (Insurance)
deferred insurance premium [correct]; deferred premium [correct]
CONT: Where life insurance premiums are payable other than on an annual basis, the deferred premiums as of December 31st on an individual policy are the unpaid premiums(not yet due) required to complete the policy year.
French (Assurances)
prime d'assurance différée [correct, feminine noun]; prime différée [correct, feminine noun]