English (Personnel and Job Evaluation)
analytical job evaluation [correct]; analytic job evaluation [correct]
DEF: ... a method of evaluating jobs by separately appraising individual factors of compensatory characteristics – such as skill, effort, responsibility, and working conditions – and combining the separate evaluations into a single points score for each job.
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois)
évaluation analytique des emplois [correct, feminine noun]