English (Psychology (General); Psychometry and Psychotechnology)
individual psychograph [correct]
OBS: A profile of an individual' s traits and abilities. It may be compared with a job psychograph to determine whether the individual is fitted for a particular job.
OBS: Note: Term defined in a specialized glossary of psychometrics.
French (Psychologie (Généralités); Psychométrie et psychotechnique)
profil psychologique individuel