English (Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics; Education Theory and Methods)
live individual online learning [correct]; live individual e-learning [correct]; live online one-to-one e-learning [correct]; live online P2P learning [correct]; live online one-on-one learning [correct]; live online person-to-person learning [correct]; real-time one-to-one e-learning [correct]
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique; Théories et méthodes pédagogiques)
apprentissage individuel en direct [correct, masculine noun]; apprentissage individuel en temps réel [proposal, masculine noun]; apprentissage individuel synchrone [proposal, masculine noun]
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática; Teorías y métodos pedagógicos)
aprendizaje individual en tiempo real [masculine noun]; aprendizaje individual sincrónico [masculine noun]