English (Reinsurance and Coinsurance)
gross line [correct]; gross limit [correct]; gross acceptance [correct]
DEF: The total limit of liability accepted by an insurer on an individual risk, including amount reinsured(net line plus all reinsurance ceded).
French (Réassurance et coassurance)
plein d'acceptation [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Montant maximum accepté par l'assureur, le réassureur ou le rétrocessionnaire.
Spanish (Reaseguro y coseguro)
pleno de aceptación [correct, masculine noun]