English (Swimming)
200 m individual medley [correct]; 200 m medley
OBS: Swimming event (men/women).
French (Natation)
200 m quatre nages [masculine noun]
OBS: Épreuve de natation (hommes/femmes).
Spanish (Natación)
200 m estilos individual [correct, masculine noun]; 200 m estilos [correct, masculine noun]