English (Military Training; Information Processing (Informatics))
Last second language Training module [correct]; Last SLT module [correct]
DEF: The last second language training module that the individual attended.
OBS: Used in the context of Individual Training Management Information System (ITMIS).
French (Instruction du personnel militaire; Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
Dernier module Cours de langue seconde [correct, masculine noun]; Dernier module CLS [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Dernier cours de langue seconde que la personne a suivi.
OBS: Employé dans le contexte du Système d'information de gestion - Instruction individuelle (SIGII).