English (Military Training)
training module qualification [correct]
DEF: This field lists the qualifications related to a training module. NOTE Used in the context of Individual Training Management Information System(ITMIS).
French (Instruction du personnel militaire)
qualification du module d'instruction [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Ce champ liste les qualifications liées à un module d'instruction NOTA Employé dans le contexte du Système d'information de gestion - Instruction individuelle (SIGII).