English (Office Automation; Military Training)
general comments [correct, plural]
OBS: Any comments related to the trainee's performance during the serial are entered for the Course Report. These are not saved in the Individual Training Management Information System(ITMIS).
French (Bureautique; Instruction du personnel militaire)
commentaires généraux [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: Tous les commentaires sur la performance du stagiaire pendant le cours sont introduits pour le rapport de cours. Ces commentaires ne sont pas sauvegardés dans le Système d'information de gestion - Instruction individuelle (SIGII).