English (Psychometry and Psychotechnology)
individual test [correct]
DEF: A test designed to be administered usually by a specially trained individual to only one person at a time.
CONT: Individual tests enable the examiner to make valuable auxiliary observations regarding the subject's work methods and other qualitative aspects of performance, his social and emotional reactions...
French (Psychométrie et psychotechnique)
test individuel [correct, masculine noun]