English (Muscles and Tendons)
infantile fibrosarcoma [correct]
OBS: 8814/3: International Classification of Diseases code.
French (Muscles et tendons)
fibrosarcome infantile [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: 8814/3 : Code de la Classification internationale des maladies.