English (Processing of Construction Materials; Chutes, Spouts and Conveyors)
mildew inhibited [standardized]
OBS: Term standardized by ISO.
French (Traitement des matériaux de construction; Convoyeurs et goulottes (Manutention))
traité anticryptogamique [adjective, standardized]
OBS: Terme normalisé par l'ISO.
Spanish (Tratamiento de los materiales de construcción; Transportadores y canaletas (Manutención))
tratamiento antimoho [masculine noun]