English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Petroleum Hydraulic Fluid, Inhibited [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 3-GP-36Mb, 1990
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Fluide hydraulique pétrolier, inhibé [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 3-GP-36Mb, 1990