English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Phosphate Content of Inhibited Glycols(Reaffirmation of November 1987) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-3.0, 94.1-M87
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Teneur en phosphate des glycols inhibés (Confirmation de novembre 1987) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-3.0, 94.1-M87