English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Inhibited Rust Stain Remover [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-31.111-M90
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Décapant inhibé pour taches de rouille [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-31.111-M90