English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Vapour Degreasing and Cold Cleaning Inhibited 1, 1, 1,-Trichloroethane [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 31-GP-213Ma, 1991
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
1,1,1,-Trichloroéthane inhibé pour le dégraissage à la vapeur et le nettoyage à froid [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 31-GP-213Ma, 1991