English (Immunology)
hemagglutination inhibiting antibody level [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Immunologie)
titre d'anticorps inhibiteurs de l'hémagglutination [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.