English (Medication; Cancers and Oncology)
(neo) adjuvant nonsteroidal aromatase inhibitor therapy [correct]
CONT: Patient is not resistant... to prior(neo) adjuvant nonsteroidal aromatase inhibitor therapy...
French (Médicaments; Cancers et oncologie)
traitement (néo)adjuvant par inhibiteur non stéroïdien de l'aromatase [correct, masculine noun]; traitement (néo)adjuvant par anti-aromatase non-stéroïdien [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Medicamentos; Tipos de cáncer y oncología)
terapia (neo)adyuvante con inhibidores no esteroideos de la aromatasa [correct, feminine noun]