English (Medication)
zimeldine [correct]
CONT: Zimeldine is a selective 5-HT reuptake inhibitor based on the "chemical lead" of brompheniramine-an antihistamine with some 5-HT reuptake inhibitory properties.(Source : Acta Psychiatrica Scandinavica(Supplement), 1983, vol. 308, pp. 19-24).
French (Médicaments)
zimeldine [proposal]