English (Computers and Calculators; Weapon Systems)
BICES initial core capability [correct, NATO]; BICC [correct, NATO]
French (Ordinateurs et calculateurs; Systèmes d'armes)
capacité centrale initiale du BICES [correct, feminine noun, NATO]; BICC [correct, feminine noun, NATO]